


JDY Camisola Aspen Struc Glitter Knt Black Dtm Lurex
JDY
•
Ref.: 15379763-BLKDTMLUR
39,99€
.
Promotional code:
Promotional code:
Size
Please select a size
Please select material.
- Select size here
XS
S
M
L
| {{key}} | |
|---|---|
Matches size | {{size}} |
Additional shipping for bulky items: 0
Description
Composition
The JDY Knit Fit jumper features a classic design with a crew neckline and ribbed cuffs, adding a neat finish to the piece. Its simple, versatile silhouette makes it easy to pair with jeans, tailored trousers or skirts, adapting to different styles and occasions. An essential wardrobe staple for creating comfortable, timeless outfits.
Recycled polyester
50%
Acrylic
20%
Polyester
15%
Nylon
10%
Metallic fibers
3%
Elastane
2%
Description
The JDY Knit Fit jumper features a classic design with a crew neckline and ribbed cuffs, adding a neat finish to the piece. Its simple, versatile silhouette makes it easy to pair with jeans, tailored trousers or skirts, adapting to different styles and occasions. An essential wardrobe staple for creating comfortable, timeless outfits.Composition
Recycled polyester
50%Acrylic
20%Polyester
15%Nylon
10%Metallic fibers
3%Elastane
2%
Last viewed products
Search this Store
Store availability information is for guidance purposes only.

No search results
Please select a size
{{store.name}}
{{store.address1}}
{{store.address}}
{{store.address2}}
{{store.zip}} - {{store.postal_code}} - {{store.city}}
{{store.country.name}}{{item.size}}
This product is not available in our stores
1/3




















