


JDY Camisola Super Life Button Knt Walnut Melange
JDY
•
Ref.: 15385391-WALNUTMELANGE
34,99€
.
Promotional code:
Promotional code:
Size
Please select a size
Please select material.
- Select size here
XS
S
M
L
| {{key}} | |
|---|---|
Matches size | {{size}} |
Additional shipping for bulky items: 0
Description
Composition
This knitted pullover from ONLY combines comfort and elegance in a timeless design, making it ideal for cooler days. The high neckline adds a modern, cosy finish, bringing a sophisticated touch to everyday outfits. Its regular fit offers a comfortable, balanced silhouette that allows easy movement and effortless styling. Versatile and practical, it pairs perfectly with jeans and trainers for a relaxed look or with tailored trousers and boots for a more polished outfit. An essential wardrobe staple for creating comfortable, contemporary looks that adapt easily to different styles and occasions.
Recycled polyester
55%
Polyester
30%
Acrylic
13%
Elastane
2%
Description
This knitted pullover from ONLY combines comfort and elegance in a timeless design, making it ideal for cooler days. The high neckline adds a modern, cosy finish, bringing a sophisticated touch to everyday outfits. Its regular fit offers a comfortable, balanced silhouette that allows easy movement and effortless styling. Versatile and practical, it pairs perfectly with jeans and trainers for a relaxed look or with tailored trousers and boots for a more polished outfit. An essential wardrobe staple for creating comfortable, contemporary looks that adapt easily to different styles and occasions.Composition
Recycled polyester
55%Polyester
30%Acrylic
13%Elastane
2%
Search this Store
Store availability information is for guidance purposes only.

No search results
Please select a size
{{store.name}}
{{store.address1}}
{{store.address}}
{{store.address2}}
{{store.zip}} - {{store.postal_code}} - {{store.city}}
{{store.country.name}}{{item.size}}
This product is not available in our stores
1/3










