

Jack & Jones Calça Marco Arthur Tencel Blend Pure Cashmere
Jack & Jones
•
Ref.: 12301838-PURECASHMEREL32
49,99€
.
Promotional code:
Promotional code:
Size
Please select a size
Please select material.
- Select size here
28 L32
29 L32
30 L32
31 L32
32 L32
33 L32
34 L32
36 L32
| {{key}} | |
|---|---|
Matches size | {{size}} |
Additional shipping for bulky items: 0
Description
Composition
The JACK & JONES Slim Fit chinos combine a tailored cut with a classic, versatile style. Their slim silhouette creates a smart, contemporary look, making them suitable for both casual and more refined outfits. Easy to pair with T-shirts, polo shirts, shirts or jumpers, they adapt to different occasions and help create modern looks with timeless appeal.
Organic cotton
34%
Cotton (traceable Better Cotton)
33%
Tencel
30%
Elastane
3%
Description
The JACK & JONES Slim Fit chinos combine a tailored cut with a classic, versatile style. Their slim silhouette creates a smart, contemporary look, making them suitable for both casual and more refined outfits. Easy to pair with T-shirts, polo shirts, shirts or jumpers, they adapt to different occasions and help create modern looks with timeless appeal.Composition
Organic cotton
34%Cotton (traceable Better Cotton)
33%Tencel
30%Elastane
3%
Last viewed products
Search this Store
Store availability information is for guidance purposes only.

No search results
Please select a size
{{store.name}}
{{store.address1}}
{{store.address}}
{{store.address2}}
{{store.zip}} - {{store.postal_code}} - {{store.city}}
{{store.country.name}}{{item.size}}
This product is not available in our stores
1/2























